軽量級選手権 | 2016 | 東北大学漕艇部

シート順は変動する可能性があります。

男子対校エイト

S

石井 勇輔
2年生

7

小野 宏輔
4年生

6

松林 隆博
4年生

5

簾内 崇彰
4年生

4

加部 祐太
2年生

3

松田 薫平
3年生

多賀 晃也
3年生

B

植竹 寛弥
2年生

C

直江 大河
3年生

No.50 HeatA (5/27 15:26)

レーン クルー 500m 1000m 1500m2000m Rank Qualify
1  

   
 
2 名古屋大学 01:31.28
03:12.41
05:23.18  07:03.52  3
3 法政大学 01:30.78
03:07.41
04:47.57  06:24.52 2  
4 東北大学A  01:30.45
03:07.05
 04:44.24 06:21.61 1 ->Semi-Final 
5 日本大学

   
除外 
6


   


No.126 Semi-FinalB (5/29 11:18)

レーン クルー 500m 1000m 1500m2000m Rank Qualify
1  

   
 
2 日本大学 01:30.25
03:05.87
04:41.12
06:18.08
2 ->FinalA
3 明治大学 01:28.33
03:02.08
04:38.52
06:15.48
1 ->FinalA 
4 東北大学A  01:28.08
03:02.39
04:42.61
06:22.67
3 ->FinalB
5 東京大学 01:30.72
03:08.90
04:49.63
06:31.20
4 ->FinalB
6


   

 


No.143 FinalB (5/29 15:45)

レーン クルー 500m 1000m 1500m2000m Rank Qualify
1  

   
 
2 東京大学 01:31.18
03:05.71
04:44.26
06:20.13
2
3 東北大学A  01:31.58
03:05.26
04:41.75
06:16.24
1
4 法政大学 01:32.98 03:08.47 04:46.78 06:23.55 3  
5 一橋大学B 01:33.69
03:11.16
04:49.00
06:25.31
4
6


   

 


男子シングルスカルA

S

齋藤 慶太郎
5年生

No.23 HeatK (5/27 11:40)

レーン クルー 500m 1000m 1500m2000m Rank Qualify
1  伴 新之助(龍谷大学A) 01:59.53
04:15.60
06:26.97   08:38.39 3  
2 遠藤 寛玄(茨城大学) 02:07.58
04:22.28
06:36.96  08:52.53 5
3 阿部 大貴(トヨタ紡織C) 01:53.20
03:54.40
 05:55.49  07:57.70 1  ->SemiFinal
4 宇高 周平(今治西高校) 02:01.03
04:14.63
 06:26.54 08:41.28 4  
5 齋藤 慶太郎(東北大学A) 01:54.40
03:56.04
05:56.46 08:00.88 2  
6


   

No.73 RepechageH (5/28 11:10)

レーン クルー 500m 1000m 1500m2000m Rank Qualify
1





 
2 中野 公之(スターラインジャパン)
01:57.06
03:59.47
06:01.90
08:14.34
4
3 斎藤 慶太郎(東北大学A)
01:48.87
03:41.17
05:34.35
07:32.07
1 ->SemiFinal
4 椎名 孝行(瀬田漕艇クラブA)
01:50.71
03:48.28
05:48.53
07:51.75
2  
5 岡山 卓生(慶應義塾大学B)
01:58.30
03:59.14
05:59.03
08:04.81
3  
6


   

No.112 Semi-FinalC (5/29 09:20)

ーン クルー 500m 1000m 1500m2000m Rank Qualify
1 東田 和季(瀬田漕艇クラブB)
01:49.91
03:46.34
05:44.69
07:40.91
5  
2 山口 健太(日本大学A)
01:52.18
03:48.64
05:46.14
07:40.65
4
3 井出 健二(今治造船A)
01:48.27
03:44.24
05:49.10
07:53.05
6
4 上田 裕樹(トヨタ紡織B)
01:48.05
03:40.86
05:37.98
07:36.39
2 ->FinalB 
5 斎藤 慶太郎(東北大学A)
01:46.08
03:39.49
05:38.48
07:32.87
1 ->FinalA 
6 内田 達大(早稲田大学A)
01:49.61
03:46.78
 05:44.46 07:38.92  3

 

No.132 FinalA (5/29 13:30)

レーン クルー 500m 1000m 1500m2000m Rank Qualify
1 武田 大作(ダイキ) 01:.49.06 03:46.48 05:44.30 07:36.26 2  
2 塚本 章良(トヨタ紡織A) 01:48.36 03:44.54 05:41.65 07:34.10 1
3 阿部 大貴(トヨタ紡織C) 01:52.08 03:49.50 05:46.82 07:38.88 4
4 木村 良太郎(トヨタ紡織D) 01:51.72 03:50.76 05:48.56 07:38.63 3  
5 斎藤 慶太郎(東北大学A)
01:50.95 03:49.11 05:50:50 07:53.36 5  
6


   

男子シングルスカルB

S

佐藤 優太
4年生

No.27 HeatO (5/27 12:20)

レーン クルー 500m 1000m 1500m2000m Rank Qualify
1  岡山 卓生(慶応義塾大学B) 02:26.48
04:48.96
07:40.77  10:01.26  5  
2 高谷 祐毅(京都大学C) 01:58.76
04:12.12
06:29.40  08:41.25 1 -> SemiFinal 
3 武内 優(東京医科歯科大学B) 02:16.92
04:44.37
 07:12.55 09:37.65  4  
4 佐藤 優太(東北大学B) 02:11.18
04:29.52 06:47.43  09:03.25  2  
5 井踏 直隆(早稲田大学C) 02:10.56
04:31.08
06:51.51  09:07.50  3  
6


   


No.67 RepechageB (5/28 10:10)

レーン クルー 500m 1000m 1500m2000m Rank Qualify
1





 
2 中﨑 大介(戸田中央総合病院RCA)
01:46.38
03:51.77
06:02.57
08:06.92
4
3 川浦 慎平(中部電力A)
01:47.18
03:42.94
05:43.71
07:43.55
1 ->SemiFinal 
4 今井 祐樹(中部電力C) 01:51.95  03:49.08   05:50.72 07:48.58  2  
5 佐藤 優太(東北大学B) 01:49.89
03:46.50
05:50.94
07:54.65
3  
6


   


男子セカンドエイト

S

佐藤 大輝
2年生

福岡 純也
3年生

荻野 貴清
2年生

小湊 和也
3年生

及川 健太
2年生

夏目 泰輔
3年生

喜多 良輔
3年生

B

大畑 政人
2年生

C

秋葉 練介
5年生

No.52 HeatC (5/27 15:42)

レーン クルー 500m 1000m 1500m2000m Rank Qualify
1  

   
 
2 東京大学 01:30.06
03:05.36
 04:43.17  06:19.48 2
3 東北大学B 01:35.83
03:17.47
 05:03.44  06:43.50 4  
4 滋賀経済大学 01:34.14
03:16.28
 05:02.37 06:42.78 3  
5 NTT東日本 01:28.32
03:00.51
 04:35.94 06:07.65  1 ->SemiFinal
6


   


No.102 RepechageA (5/28 15:18)

ーン クルー 500m 1000m 1500m2000m Rank Qualify
1 早稲田大学 01:37.96
03:19.89
05:03.39  06:44.94  5  
2 滋賀大学経済学部
01:34.56
03:20.08
06:08.23
08:01.25
6
3 一橋大学A
01:27.65
03:02.25
04:38.02
06:12.44
1 ->Semi-Final 
4 東京大学
01:30.61
03:05.65
04:41.13
06:16.06
2 ->Semi-Final 
5 東北大学B
01:31.51
03:13.65
04:52.82
06:29.19
4
6 名古屋大学
01:32.50
03:10.54
 04:49.65 06:25.55 3

男子シングルスカル<小艇タイムトライアル>

S

佐藤 高士
4年生

No.4 TTR1D組 (5/28 16:10)

レーン クルー 500m 1000m 1500m2000m Rank Qualify
1 河津 蒼摩(日本大学B)
01:55:57 03:55:80 05:59.18  08:01.15  2  
2 槻木 裕太(東レ滋賀C)
01:53.02
03:51.04
05:53.16
07:55.39
1 ->TTR2
3 白木 翔(東京外国語大学B)
01:55.88
03:58.48
06:05.91
08:16.83
4  
4 佐藤 高士(東北大学)
01:54.35 03:56.46 06:01.77 08:05.18 3  
5 熊谷 大樹(日本大学A)


   
途中棄権
6        
   

女子ダブルスカルA

S

藤原 優衣
3年生

B

高梨 理紗子
2年生

No.33 HeatF (5/27 13:10)

レーン クルー 500m 1000m 1500m2000m Rank Qualify
1  東京外語大学B 02:13.46
04:40.46
 07:03.81  09:33.17 3  
2 一橋大学B 02:14.74
04:44.99
 07:11.80 09:39.55  4
3 東北大学A 02:12.73
04:32.52
06:57.56   09:17.41 1 ->SemiFinal 
4 慶応義塾大学B

   
withdrawal 
5 東北大学B 02:14.45
04:40.04
 07:03.34  09:28.82 2  
6


   



No.117 Semi-FinalC (5/29 10:06)

レーン クルー 500m 1000m 1500m2000m Rank Qualify
1





 
2 明治大学B 01:53.49
03:49.14
05:46.10
07:45.30
->FinalB 
3 Hong Kong China RowingA 01:50.42   03:44.42 05:40.95 07:41.88
1 ->FinalA 
4 東北大学A 01:55.32
03:52.69
05:54.75
07:58.16
4
5 早稲田大学A 01:55.69
03:54.88
05:56.66
07:53.89
3  
6


   

 



女子ダブルスカルB

S

荒井 紗英
4年生

B

加藤 蒔菜
2年生


No.33 HeatF (5/27 13:10)

レーン クルー 500m 1000m 1500m2000m Rank Qualify
1  東京外語大学B 02:13.46
04:40.46
 07:03.81  09:33.17 3  
2 一橋大学B 02:14.74
04:44.99
 07:11.80 09:39.55  4
3 東北大学A 02:12.73
04:32.52
06:57.56   09:17.41 1 ->SemiFinal 
4 慶応義塾大学B

   
withdrawal 
5 東北大学B 02:14.45
04:40.04
 07:03.34  09:28.82 2  
6


   

No.84 RepechageD (5/28 12:54)

レー クルー 500m 1000m 1500m2000m Rank Qualify
1 東京外国語大学A
02:00.20
04:09.80
06:17.33
08:30.62
5  
2 筑波大学B
01:56.71
04:00.44
06:03.25
08:07.79
4
3 明治大学B
01:54.06
03:52.94
05:50.07
07:51.95
1 ->SemiFinal
4 立教大学
01:51.84
03:51.97
05:51.20
07:51.97
2 ->SemiFinal
5 東北大学B 01:58.28
04:02.21
06:01.95
08:04.85
3  
6


   

女子シングルスカル<小艇タイムトライアル>

S

西原 佳
2年生

No.8 TTR1D組 (5/28 16:50)

レーン クルー 500m 1000m 1500m2000m Rank Qualify
1  

   
 
2 加藤 笑(立教大学) 02:00.95
04:15.98
06:34.68  08:52.91  2
3 高野 晃帆(立命館大学A) 02:00.12
04:10.73
 06:22.04 08:32.24  1 ->TTR2 
4 西原 佳(東北大学A) 01:56.93
06:33.67
08:48.69 11:00.19  4  
5 波多野 響子(早稲田大学E) 02:10.40
04:29.21
06:47.46 09:02.70  3  
6


   

 

女子シングルスカル<小艇タイムトライアル>

S

前田 夏希
3年生

No.6 TTR1B組 (5/28 16:30)

レーン クルー 500m 1000m 1500m2000m Rank Qualify
1  長縄 由依(中央大学B)

   
withdrawal 
2 上京 未来(立命館大学B) 02:06.13
04:18.18
 06:30.82 08:42.12  2

3 石鍋 綾香(デンソーA) 01:54.74
04:03.44
 06:17.51 08:29.64  1 ->TTR2 
4 木野田 沙帆子(早稲田大学B) 02:02.47
04:16.96
 06:32.78 08:46.13  4  
5 前田夏希(東北大学B) 02:07.70
04:18.62
 06:32.28 08:46.00  3  
6