全日本軽量級選手権 | 2012 | 東北大学漕艇部

1stM4-

S

佐藤 洋平
5年目

3

渋谷 岳宏
4年目

2

大野 広大
4年目

B

石井 智洋
2年目

COACH

浦田 隆広
6年目

No: 39 (05/18 15:22) 予選C組

レーン クルー 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank Qualify
1 日本大学B 01:31.94 03:07.84 04:50.00 06:30.69 1 →Semi-Final
2 龍谷大学 01:35.84 03:19.25 05:06.90 06:50.25 4  
3 トヨタ自動車 01:36.44 03:19.52 05:05.35 06:46.40 3  
4 立教大学 01:37.92 03:22.02 05:10.89 06:56.97 5  
5 一橋大学 01:41.50 03:22.99 05:12.93 06:58.26 6  
6 東北大学A 01:34.50 03:16.55 05:00.48 06:42.76 2  

No: 88 (05/19 13:44) 敗復D組

レーン クルー 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank Qualify
1 立教大学 01:37.50 03:23.80 05:12.04 06:54.99 5  
2 東北大学B 01:38.50 03:24.36 05:08.60 06:53.47 4  
3 日本大学A 01:32.58 03:09.95 04:48.36 06:23.40 1 →Semi-Final
4 東北大学A 01:37.00 03:21.07 05:06.40 06:49.07 2  
5 北海道大学 01:39.10 03:23.58 05:09.78 06:50.64 3  
6              

2ndM4-

S

伏間 智史
4年目

3

柳谷 真一
5年目

2

尾関 啓一
4年目

B

奥田 恭平
7年目

COACH

浦田 隆広
6年目

No: 40 (05/18 15:30) 予選D組

レーン クルー 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank Qualify
1 法政大学 01:38.46 03:19.89 05:01.68 06:40.88 2  
2 東北大学B 01:35.94 03:17.40 05:01.49 06:42.77 3  
3 岐阜経済大学 01:37.48 03:19.57 05:03.44 06:45.43 4  
4 トヨタ紡織 01:32.47 03:08.86 04:48.13 06:21.19 1 →Semi-Final
5 北海道大学 01:37.19 03:22.23 05:08.20 06:51.40 5  
6              

No: 88 (05/19 13:44) 敗復D組

レーン クルー 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank Qualify
1 立教大学 01:37.50 03:23.80 05:12.04 06:54.99 5  
2 東北大学B 01:38.50 03:24.36 05:08.60 06:53.47 4  
3 日本大学A 01:32.58 03:09.95 04:48.36 06:23.40 1 →Semi-Final
4 東北大学A 01:37.00 03:21.07 05:06.40 06:49.07 2  
5 北海道大学 01:39.10 03:23.58 05:09.78 06:50.64 3  
6              

1stM1X

S

大津 良輔
4年目

COACH

金子 祐太
6年目

COACH

長谷川 貴彦
6年目

No: 21 (05/18 11:20) 予選I組

レーン クルー 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank Qualify
1 柿田 賢佑
(一橋大学B)
01:47.71 03:46.48 05:48.98 07:51.99 4  
2 大津 良輔
(東北大学A)
01:52.84 03:54.02 05:56.40 07:59.86 5  
3 井出 健二
(今治造船B)
01:46.74 03:37.82 05:32.16 07:25.53 2  
4 東久保 大悟
(仙台大学B)
01:44.91 03:38.68 05:41.13 07:39.73 3  
5 野崎 鷹昭
(トヨタ紡織B)
01:46.99 03:36.89 05:29.20 07:22.95 1 →Semi-Final
6              

No: 64 (05/19 10:10) 敗復B組

レーン クルー 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank Qualify
1              
2 大津 良輔
(東北大学A)
01:56.61 04:01.86 06:12.86 08:18.32 4  
3 梅田 浩太
(慶應義塾大学医学部)
01:51.81 03:48.91 05:47.90 07:45.25 1 →Semi-Final
4 中村 大地
(佐賀大学医学部)
01:50.84 03:49.78 05:47.69 07:50.37 2  
5 小原 功義
(立教大学B)
01:56.30 04:00.78 06:09.91 08:14.97 3  
6              

2ndM1X

S

安本 悠人
4年目

COACH

金子 祐太
6年目

COACH

長谷川 貴彦
6年目

No: 14 (05/18 10:10) 予選B組

レーン クルー 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank Qualify
1 松川 直樹
(東京医科歯科大学)
01:52.23 03:49.99 05:52.61 07:53.99 4  
2 藤井 健人
(日本体育大学)
01:53.07 03:53.71 05:57.29 08:01.60 6  
3 嶋田 潤
(潮来高校)
01:46.81 03:42.36 05:37.68 07:32.87 2  
4 奈良 和紀
(日本大学B)
01:40.70 03:30.83 05:25.87 07:19.47 1 →Semi-Final
5 齋藤 伸大
(東京外国語大学B)
01:48.45 03:42.73 05:43.03 07:47.05 3  
6 安本 悠人
(東北大学B)
01:57.62 04:00.08 06:00.92 07:58.52 5  

No: 66 (05/19 10:30) 敗復D組

レーン クルー 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank Qualify
1              
2 安本 悠人
(東北大学B)
02:01.71 04:10.09 06:16.10 08:24.76 4  
3 嶋田 潤
(潮来高校)
01:53.33 03:52.82 05:49.21 07:48.70 1 →Semi-Final
4 大森 駿
(一橋大学A)
01:54.66 03:55.52 05:56.96 07:59.76 2  
5 加藤 直樹
(中央大学B)
01:57.61 04:05.11 06:10.84 08:19.34 3  
6              

M2X

S

田原 孟
2年目

S

澤山 兼吾
2年目

COACH

金子 祐太
6年目

COACH

長谷川 貴彦
6年目

No: 29 (05/18 14:02) 予選A

レーン クルー 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank Qualify
1 日本大学B 01:38.87 03:21.02 05:04.03 06:47.80 2  
2 東北大学 01:51.84 03:48.37 05:44.27 07:41.94 6  
3 早稲田大学理工漕艇部B 01:45.41 03:39.80 05:40.88 07:40.72 5  
4 関西電力美浜 01:35.79 03:16.88 05:00.04 06:43.36 1 →Semi-Final
5 日本大学A 01:39.53 03:24.99 05:11.38 06:56.28 3  
6 仙台大学 01:40.24 03:23.63 05:10.52 06:57.81 4  

No: 81 (05/19 12:48) 敗復E組

レーン クルー 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank Qualify
1              
2 東京医科歯科大学B 01:51.33 03:45.87 05:39.80 07:32.41 3  
3 仙台大学 01:48.33 03:39.87 05:30.11 07:20.30 1 →Semi-Final
4 東京経済大学B 01:51.16 03:46.23 05:35.32 07:26.82 2  
5 東北大学 01:56.17 03:56.88 05:52.15 07:53.38 4  
6              

W2X

S

小形 優加里
4年目

B

吉川 由姫
2年目

COACH

松澤 岳
女子部ヘッドコーチ

COACH

棚橋 辰之
6年目

No: 25 (05/18 13:30) 予選A組

レーン クルー 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank Qualify
1              
2 東北大学 01:54.47 03:51.65 05:50.35 07:50.20 1 →Semi-Final
3 成城大学 01:57.27 04:01.11 06:07.26 08:14.80 4  
4 東京海洋大学 01:58.57 03:58.63 05:57.36 07:59.41 2  
5 立教大学 01:57.81 04:00.56 06:01.45 08:04.89 3  
6              

No: 106 (05/20 09:40) 準決A組

レーン クルー 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank Qualify
1              
2 大垣共立銀行 01:52.49 03:47.04 05:45.06 07:44.20 2 →Final A
3 デンソー 01:47.88 03:40.25 05:34.54 07:27.51 1 →Final A
4 東北大学 01:53.38 03:49.77 05:50.41 07:51.34 3 →Final B
5 東京海洋大学 01:59.49 04:03.44 06:06.88 08:09.85 4 →Final B
6              

No: 122 (05/20 13:10) 順決

レーン クルー 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank Qualify
1              
2 立命館大学 02:03.76 04:10.54 06:13.05 08:18.48 3  
3 関西アーバン銀行 01:58.54 04:02.37 06:02.88 08:04.66 1  
4 東北大学 02:00.70 04:04.18 06:05.62 08:07.13 2  
5 東京海洋大学 02:04.13 04:11.84 06:15.90 08:18.53 4  
6              

W4X+

4

青木 千紘
4年目

3

高木 聖実
2年目

2

清水 ひかる
4年目

B

長嶺 慶美
2年目

C

尾花 知美
2年目

COACH

松澤 岳
女子部ヘッドコーチ

COACH

棚橋 辰之
6年目

No: 46 (05/18 16:18) 予選B組

レーン クルー 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank Qualify
1              
2 法政大学 01:48.65 03:45.15 05:41.52 07:39.35 2  
3 東北大学 01:56.86 04:02.06 06:09.17 08:21.37 4  
4 東京大学 01:59.08 04:01.50 06:05.25 08:07.77 3  
5 立命館大学 01:44.60 03:36.59 05:29.72 07:23.97 1 →Semi-Final
6              

No: 92 (05/19 14:16) 敗復A組

レーン クルー 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank Qualify
1 東北大学 01:56.80 04:02.35 06:07.22 08:07.38 4  
2 一橋大学 01:49.93 03:48.79 05:47.87 07:44.60 3  
3 関西電力小浜 01:47.39 03:43.20 05:37.55 07:29.29 2 →Semi-Final
4 明治大学 01:44.51 03:40.76 05:35.77 07:28.59 1 →Semi-Final
5 東京大学 02:00.78 04:07.38 06:14.34 08:17.60 5  
6              

M2-

S

澤田 亮
3年目

B

坂田 衛
3年目

No: 12 (05/19 16:40) TTR1D組

レーン クルー 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank Qualify
1 東北大学 01:43.62 03:35.67 05:30.15 07:24.84 3  
2 中部電力B           棄権
3 日本大学A 01:42.53 03:29.52 05:19.84 07:09.51 1 →TTR2
4 中央大学A 01:42.25 03:32.06 05:24.53 07:11.44 2  
5 関西電力美浜B 01:46.66 03:37.30 05:31.22 07:28.84 4  
6 京都大学C 01:50.05 03:42.95 05:38.77 07:31.25 5