関東漕艇学生連盟主催2000Mタイムトライアル | 2012 | 東北大学漕艇部

対校M8+

S

澤田 亮
3年目

7

渋谷 岳宏
4年目

6

伏間 智史
4年目

5

坂田 衛
3年目

4

青木 一将
2年目

3

柳谷 真一
5年目

2

大野 広大
4年目

B

奥田 恭平
7年目

C

佐々野 大輝
3年目

COACH

浦田 隆広
6年目

No.4 (6/24 9:00) M8+ 予選B組

レーン クルー 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank Qualify
1 東北大学 1'30"40 3'06"91 4'44"43 6'20"76 3 →Final A
2 東京大学B 1'32"16 3'11"47 4'52"53 6'36"61 4 →Final B
3 明治大学 1'36"45 3'18"78 4'59"82 6'43"77 5 →Final B
4 早稲田大学 1'28"52 3'03"12 4'38"04 6'13"69 1 →Final A
5 慶應義塾大学 1'31"92 3'06"15 4'41"14 6'16"67 2 →Final A

             

No.8 (6/24 16:30) M8+ 決勝

レーン クルー 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank Qualify
1 東北大学 1'34"02 3'14"20 4'56"38 6'35"08 5  
2 慶応義塾大学 1'34"58 3'10"78 4'48"84 6'27"60 3  
3 早稲田大学 1'31"82 3'07"10 4'45"34 6'22"75 1  
4 一橋大学 1'33"13 3'10"26 4'47"28 6'26"27 2  
5 京都大学 1'35"09 3'12"26 4'51"89 6'32"66 4  

M4-

S

佐々木 紀仁
3年目

3

安本 悠人
4年目

2

石井 智洋
2年目

B

門田 太陽人
2年目

COACH

金子 祐太
6年目

No.10 (6/24 15:30) M4- 予選A組

レーン クルー 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank Qualify
1 東京外国語大学B           棄権
2 東京外国語大学A 1'54"24 3'53"19 5'54"85 7'54"06 5  
3 中央大学 1'41"18 3'30"36 5'24"79 7'14"71 1  
4 東北大学 1'48"14 3'39"24 5'33"54 7'25"71 3  
5 早稲田大学 1'46"05 3'36"58 5'31"57 7'26"14 4  
6 東京大学 1'43"93 3'34"16 5'28"60 7'21"43 2  

M1X

S

尾関 啓一
4年目

COACH

浦田 隆広
6年目

No.6 (6/24 14:50) 予選B組

レーン クルー 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank Qualify
1 中央大学B(中桐佑輔) 2'22"47 4'35"17 6'58"87 9'18"76 6  
2 慶應義塾大学B(大木陽) 1'58"41 4'04"65 6'18"23 8'15"81 1  
3 東北大学(尾関啓一) 2'01"74 4'08"02 6'17"64 8'26"94 4  
4 慶應義塾大学A(山田健太郎) 2'02"13 4'06"81 6'14"86 8'21"97 2  
5 東海大学(日暮学) 2'01"94 4'09"14 6'15"97 8'23"50 3  
6 東京外国語大学B(松本貴明) 2'02"99 4'10"74 6'23"20 8'35"01 5  

対校W2X

S

小形 優加里
4年目

B

吉川 由姫
2年目

COACH

松澤 岳
女子部ヘッドコーチ

COACH

棚橋 辰之
6年目

No.7 (6/24 15:00) 予選A組

レーン クルー 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank Qualify
3 東北大学 2'06"79 4'15"00 6'28"84 8'37"71 2  
4 早稲田大学 2'05"65 4'12"77 6'24"66 8'35"54 1  

W4X+

S

清水 ひかる
4年目

3

青木 千紘
4年目

2

長嶺 慶美
2年目

B

高木 聖実
2年目

C

尾花 知美
2年目

COACH

松澤 岳
女子部ヘッドコーチ

COACH

棚橋 辰之
6年目

No.12 (6/24 15:50) 予選A組

レーン クルー 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank Qualify
1 慶應義塾大学 1'57"59 3'58"46 6'01"40 8'02"62 4  
2 早稲田大学A 1'53"34 3'48"80 5'46"37 7'40"69 2  
3 東京外国語大学 1'57"11 3'55"97 5'59"45 7'58"26 3  
4 東京大学           棄権
5 東北大学 2'05"44 4'08"78 6'13"47 8'13"83 5  
6 早稲田大学B 1'51"56 3'47"45 5'43"13 7'39"13 1  

W1X

S

和賀 春佳
4年目

COACH

松澤 岳
女子部ヘッドコーチ

COACH

棚橋 辰之
6年目

No.3 (6/24 14:20) 予選A組

レーン クルー 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank Qualify
1 東北大学(和賀春佳) 2'16"78 4'52"40 7'25"31 9'53"19 1  
2 中央大学B(高田ゆりあ) 2'26"33 5'05"32 7'42"11 10'15"72 2  
3 東京外国語大学D(中村仁美) 2'32"43 5'19"42 8'03"72 10'45"90 3  
4 東京ボートアカデミー(安井彩瑛) 2'44"83 5'42"73 8'31"14 11'22"60 4  
5 東京外国語大学B(小澤絵奈)           棄権