お花見レガッタ | 2011 | 東北大学漕艇部

男子対校8+

S

柳谷 真一
4年目

7

佐藤 洋平
4年目

6

渋谷 岳宏
3年目

5

尾関 啓一
3年目

4

飛田 大輔
4年目

3

秋月 勇人
4年目

2

片桐 壮隼
4年目

B

伏間 智史
3年目

COX

佐々野 大輝
2年目

COACH

崎山 利夫
ヘッドコーチ

COACH

五十嵐 誠
社会人コーチ

COACH

大沼 慶太
6年目

COACH

荒川 裕介
6年目

No.44 Heat D (4/2 14:05)

レーン クルー 500m 1000m Rank Qualify
1 京都大学 1:29.48 3:03.30 2  
2 東北大学 1:32.08 3:07.03 4  
3 慶應義塾大学A 1:31.54 3:05.05 3  
4 仙台大学 1:27.66 2:57.82 1 →Final A
5 東京外国語大学 1:36.04 3:13.43 5  

No.100 Final B (4/3 12:20)

レーン クルー 500m 1000m Rank Qualify
1 東北大学 1:32.15 3:04.83 3  
2 東京工業大学 1:32.57 3:06.51 6  
3 京都大学 1:28.74 3:01.47 1  
4 慶應義塾大学A 1:31.16 3:05.58 4  
5 明治大学 1:29.41 3:03.14 2  
6 法政大学 1:30.71 3:05.82 5  

M4+

S

大野 広大
3年目

3

佐々木 紀仁
2年目

2

澤田 亮
2年目

B

大津 良輔
3年目

COX/COACH

金子 祐太
5年目

No.40 Heat D (4/2 13:35)

レーン クルー 500m 1000m Rank Qualify
1 明治大学 1:43.80 3:30.67 3  
2 東京海上日動       →棄権
3 日本大学 1:37.75 3:14.58 1 →Final A
4 明治安田生命 1:37.29 3:18.45 2  
5 東北大学A 1:50.36 3:41.14 4  

No.91 Final C (4/3 11:35)

レーン クルー 500m 1000m Rank Qualify
1 東京海洋大学 1:57.14 3:58.48 6  
2 仙台大学 1:47.57 3:34.64 2  
3 慶應義塾大学 1:45.58 3:33.91 1  
4 東北大学A 1:48.71 3:40.30 3  
5 成城大学 1:53.94 3:49.20 4  
6 日本歯科大学 1:55.76 3:51.97 5  

M4+

S/COACH

浦田 隆広
5年目

3

田浦 雅俊
3年目

2

安本 悠人
3年目

B

吉田 裕貴
3年目

C/COACH

國川 慶太
6年目

No.39 Heat C (4/2 13:30)

レーン クルー 500m 1000m Rank Qualify
1 東北大学B 1:44.31 3:33.77 4  
2 日本体育大学 1:44.67 3:30.55 3  
3 戸田中央総合病院RC 1:37.74 3:22.05 2  
4 慶應義塾大学 1:46.73 3:37.60 5  
5 トヨタ紡織 1:39.16 3:18.84 1 →Final A

No.92 Final B (4/3 11:40)

レーン クルー 500m 1000m Rank Qualify
1 学習院大学 1:47.95 3:36.50 5  
2 明治大学 1:42.28 3:27.97 1  
3 筑波大学 1:44.83 3:33.38 3  
4 日本体育大学 1:44.07 3:28.69 2  
5 東北大学B 1:46.49 3:35.76 4  
6 東京工業大学 1:49.61 3:41.34 6  

M1X

S

棚橋 辰之
5年目

No.16 Heat B (4/2 10:15)

レーン クルー 500m 1000m Rank Qualify
1 中央大学杉並高等学校A(岡本 淳) 1:59.63 4:08.07 4  
2 パルテ会A(山本 光俊) 2:01.36 4:14.41 5  
3 慶應義塾志木高校B(向井 彰利) 2:06.32 4:14.70 6  
4 明治大学A(竹川 寛) 1:52.02 3:53.77 2  
5 茨城大学F(片岡 錬) 1:58.66 3:57.55 3  
6 東北大学(棚橋 辰之) 1:48.55 3:44.57 1 →Semi-Final

No.57 Semi-Final B (4/2 15:25)

レーン クルー 500m 1000m Rank Qualify
1 成城大学(荒川 健太郎) 1:57.32 3:58.26 3 →Final A
2 茨城大学A(信田有哉) 1:58.52 4:00.91 4  
3 東北大学(棚橋 辰之) 1:54.45 3:53.45 1 →Final A
4 明治大学B(穴井 裕基) 1:55.73 3:54.66 2 →Final A
5 茨城大学B(伊勢 智之) 2:04.66 4:10.57 6  
6 京都大学(下河 広幸) 2:00.84 4:02.83 5  

No.103 Final A (4/3 14:10)

レーン クルー 500m 1000m Rank Qualify
1 茨城大学C(小原 敏輝) 2:02.85 4:08.85 6  
2 一橋大学A(清水 太郎) 1:59.57 3:58.32 1  
3 東北大学(棚橋 辰之) 1:58.95 3:58.97 2  
4 明治大学B(穴井 裕基) 1:58.72 4:02.77 4  
5 成城大学(荒川 健太郎) 1:59.94 3:59.32 3  
6 茨城大学E(与儀 大貴) 1:59.26 4:04.12 5  

女子対校ダブルスカル

S

小形 優加里
3年目

B

青木 千紘
3年目

COACH

松澤 岳
女子部ヘッドコーチ

COACH

鈴木 大介
6年目

No.25 Heat C (4/2 11:10)

レーン クルー 500m 1000m Rank Qualify
2 筑波大学付属高校 2:04.44 4:13.01 3  
3 東北大学A 1:54.82 3:51.20 2  
4 慶應義塾大学医学部B       →棄権
5 仙台大学 1:51.93 3:46.16 1 →Semi-Final

No.59 Semi-Final B (4/2 15:35)

レーン クルー 500m 1000m Rank Qualify
1 東京外国語大学B 2:09.73 4:19.78 6  
2 東北大学B 2:08.08 4:17.03 5  
3 早稲田大学 2:01.95 4:07.25 3 →Final A
4 一橋大学 2:02.25 4:02.21 2 →Final A
5 東北大学A 1:58.74 4:01.20 1 →Final A
6 墨田川高等学校 2:10.18 4:13.29 4  

No.104 Final A (4/3 14:20)

レーン クルー 500m 1000m Rank Qualify
1 明治大学 2:06.26 4:11.85 5  
2 東北大学 2:03.70 4:08.09 4  
3 日本体育大学 1:58.29 4:01.53 2  
4 仙台大学 1:56.64 3:57.23 1  
5 一橋大学 2:04.44 4:12.07 6  
6 早稲田大学 2:01.45 4:05.01 3  

W2X

S

清水 ひかる
3年目

B

和賀 春佳
3年目

COACH

松澤 岳
女子部ヘッドコーチ

COACH

鈴木 大介
6年目

No.24 Heat B (4/2 11:05)

レーン クルー 500m 1000m Rank Qualify
2 東北大学B 2:02.11 4:06.34 1 →Semi-Final
3 墨田川高等学校 2:06.93 4:08.83 2  
4 栃の葉クラブ 2:09.67 4:20.88 4  
5 慶應義塾大学医学部A 2:07.45 4:16.14 3  

No.59 Semi-Final B (4/2 15:35)

レーン クルー 500m 1000m Rank Qualify
1 東京外国語大学B 2:09.73 4:19.78 6  
2 東北大学B 2:08.08 4:17.03 5  
3 早稲田大学 2:01.95 4:07.25 3 →Final A
4 一橋大学 2:02.25 4:02.21 2 →Final A
5 東北大学A 1:58.74 4:01.20 1 →Final A
6 墨田川高等学校 2:10.18 4:13.29 4  

No.82 Final B (4/3 10:40)

レーン クルー 500m 1000m Rank Qualify
1 東京外国語大学 2:02.92 4:09.76 5  
2 茨城大学 2:03.18 4:06.46 4  
3 戸田中央病院RC 1:57.48 3:58.55 1  
4 墨田川高等学校 2:03.55 4:05.11 3  
5 東北大学B 2:00.11 4:03.73 2  
6 学習院大学 2:05.18 4:17.29 6